Trainingstijden

INDELING SEIZOEN 2019-2020 (versie 10 september)
(schematisch overzicht trainingsvelden onderaan deze pagina)
 

Team Momenten   Veld
1 Maandag
19:30 - 21:30
Dinsdag
19:30 - 21:30
1
    Donderdag
19:30 - 21:30
1
2 Dinsdag
20:00 - 21:30
Donderdag
20:00 - 21:30
2 A/B
3 Donderdag
20:00 - 21:30
  Strook 1/2/3
4 Woensdag
20:00 - 21:30
  2 A/B
5      
6 Dinsdag
20:00 - 21:30
  Strook 1/2/3
VR1 Dinsdag
20:00 - 21:30
Donderdag
20:00 - 21:30
3 C/D
VR2 Donderdag
19:00 - 20:00
  Strook 1/2/3
35+ 1 Vrijdag
19:00 - 21:30
  2
Voetbalsch. Vrijdag
17:00 - 19:30
  1
       

JO19-1

Dinsdag
20:00 – 21:30

Donderdag
20:00 – 21:30

2 C/D

JO19-2

Dinsdag
19:00 – 20:00

Woensdag
19:30 - 21:00

di: Strook 1/2
woe: 1 C

JO19-3

Dinsdag
19:00 - 20:00

Woensdag
19:30 - 21:00
di: Strook 1/2
woe: 1 D
       

JO17-1

Dinsdag
20:00 - 21:30

Donderdag
20:00 – 21:30

3 A/B

JO17-2

Dinsdag
18:00 - 19.30

Woensdag
18:00 - 19.30
1 C/D
JO17-3 Maandag
18.30 - 19.30
Woensdag
18.30 - 20.00
2 C/D

MO17-1

Maandag
19:30 – 21:00

Woensdag
19:30 – 21:00

3 A/B

MO17-2

Maandag
19.30 - 21.00

Woensdag
20.00 - 21.00

ma: Strook 1/2
wo: 2 C/D
       
JO16-1 Maandag
18:30 - 19:30
Woensdag
19:30 - 21:00
ma: 3 C/D
wo: 1 A/B
       

JO15-1

Dinsdag
18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 20:00

2 A/B

JO15-2

Dinsdag
18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 20:00

2 C/D
JO15-3 Maandag
18.00 - 19.30
Woensdag
18.30 - 20.00
ma: 1 B
wo: 2 A/B

MO15-1

Maandag
19:30 – 21:00

Woensdag
19:30 – 21:00

3 C/D

       
JO14-1 Maandag
18:30 - 19:30
Woensdag
18:30 - 19:30
1 A
       

JO13-1

Dinsdag
18:00 – 19:30

Donderdag
18:00 – 19:30

1 A/B

JO13-2

Maandag
18:00 – 19:30

Woensdag
18:00 – 19:30

1 C/D
MO13-1 Maandag
18:30 – 19:30
Woensdag
18:30 – 19:30
3 A/B
       

JO12-1

Dinsdag
18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 20:00

3 A/B

JO12-2

Maandag
18:30 – 19:30

Woensdag
18:30 – 19:30

Strook 2

JO12-3

Maandag
18:00 - 19:00
 
Woensdag
18:30 - 19:30
 
ma: Strook 3
woe: 3 C
       

JO11-1

Dinsdag
18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 20:00

3 C

JO11-2

Dinsdag
18:00 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 20:00

3 D

JO11-3

Maandag
18:30 – 19:30

Woensdag
18:30 – 19:30

Strook 1

MO11-1

Maandag
19:00 – 20:00

Woensdag
18:30 – 19:30

ma: Strook 3
woe: 3 D
       

JO10-1

Dinsdag
17:30 – 18:30

Donderdag
17:30 – 18:30

3 C

JO10-2

Dinsdag
17:30 – 18:30

Donderdag
17:30 – 18:30

3 D

JO10-3

Maandag
17:30 – 18:30

Woensdag
18:30 – 19:30

ma: Strook 2
woe: Strook 3
       

JO9-1

Dinsdag 
18:00 – 19:00

Donderdag 
18:00 – 19:00

Strook 2

JO9-2

Dinsdag 
18:00 – 19:00

Donderdag 
18:00 – 19:00

Strook 3

JO9-3

Maandag 
17:30 – 18:30

Woensdag 
17:30 – 18:30

3 A
JO9-4 Maandag
17.30 - 18.30
Woensdag
17.30 - 18.30
3 B

JO9-5M

Maandag
17:30 - 18:30

Woensdag
17:30 - 18:30
3 C
JO9-6M Maandag
17:30 - 18:30
Woensdag
17:30 - 18:30
3 D
       

JO8-1

Dinsdag
18:00 - 19:00

Donderdag
18:00 - 19:00

Strook 1

JO8-2

Maandag
17:30 - 18:30

Woensdag
17:30 - 18:30

2 A 

JO8-3

Maandag
17:30 - 18:30

Woensdag
17:30 - 18:30

2 B
JO8-4 Maandag
17.30 – 18.30
Woensdag
17.30 – 18.30 

2 C

       

JB

Maandag
17:30 - 18:30

Woensdag
17:30 – 18:30

2 D